Financiële situatie

naar Eerste- of ouderejaars (in %)
N = 17201
tabel
 
vraag
 
AntwoordEerste- of ouderejaars20202019201820172016
Geen moeilijkhedenEerstejaars42%38%37%36%42%
Ouderejaars40%35%36%38%40%
2Eerstejaars23%23%23%24%26%
Ouderejaars23%24%24%26%25%
3Eerstejaars20%22%22%22%19%
Ouderejaars21%23%22%22%21%
4Eerstejaars13%14%15%14%10%
Ouderejaars13%15%15%12%11%
Ernstige moeilijkhedenEerstejaars2%3%4%4%2%
Ouderejaars3%3%3%2%2%
N1720114868157981395610786
Financiële situatie
Ervaar je op dit moment financiële moeilijkheden?


1. Geen moeilijkheden
2.
3.
4.
5. Ernstige moeilijkheden